Constituency
|
Members
|
N1 |
Opar |
YB. En. Ranum ak. Mina |
N2 |
Tasik Biru |
YB. Datuk Peter Nansian Ngusie |
N3 |
Tanjong Datu |
YB. Datuk Amar Haji Adenan Satem |
N4 |
Pantai Damai |
YB. Dr. Abdul Rahman Junaidi |
N5 |
Demak Laut |
YB. Dr. Abg. Hj. Abd. Rauf b. Abg. Hj. Zen |
N6 |
Tupong |
YB. Ir. Datuk Hj. Daud Bin Abd. Rahman |
N7 |
Samariang |
YB. Puan Sharifah Hasidah Sayeed Aman Ghazali |
N8 |
Satok |
YB. Datuk Amar Abg. Hj. Abd. Rahman Zohari bin Tun Abg. Hj. Openg |
N9 |
Padungan |
YB. Encik Dominique Ng Kim Ho |
N10 |
Pending |
YB. Cik Violet Yong Wui Wui |
N11 |
Batu Lintang |
YB. En. Voon Lee Shan |
N12 |
Kota Sentosa |
YB. Encik Chong Chieng Jen |
N13 |
Batu Kawa |
YB. Encik Tan Joo Phoi |
N14 |
Asajaya |
YB. Tuan Hj. Abd. Karim Rahman Hamzah |
N15 |
Muara Tuang |
YB. Dato Sri Mohamad Ali Mahmud |
N16 |
Bengoh |
YB. Dr. Belek @ Jerip Ak. Susil |
N17 |
Tarat |
YB. En. Roland Sagah Wee Inn |
N18 |
Tebedu |
YB. Dato Sri Michael Manyin Ak. Jawong |
N19 |
Kedup |
YB. En. Federick Bayoi Manggie |
N20 |
Sadong Jaya |
YB. Dato Haji Wan Abd. Wahab b. Wan Sanusi |
N21 |
Simunjan |
YB. Tuan Haji Mohd. Naroden b. Haji Majais |
N22 |
Sebuyau |
YB. Tuan Haji Julaihi Bin Haji Narawi |
N23 |
Lingga |
YB. Puan Hajah Simoi Haji Peri |
N24 |
Beting Maro |
YB. Datuk Haji Bolhassan Bin Haji Di |
N25 |
Balai Ringin |
YB. En. Snowdan Lawan |
N26 |
Bukit Begunan |
YB. En. Mong Ak. Dagang |
N27 |
Simanggang |
YB. Datuk Francis Harden Ak. Hollis |
N28 |
Engkilili |
YB. Dr. Johnichal Rayong |
N29 |
Batang Air |
YB. En. Malcom Mussen Ak. Lamoh |
N30 |
Saribas |
YB. Dr. Haji Wahbi Bin Haji Junaidi |
N31 |
Layar |
YB. Datuk Patinggi Tan Sri (Dr.) Alfred Jabu ak. Numpang |
N32 |
Bukit Saban |
YB. En. Robert Lawson Chuat Ak. Vincent Entering |
N33 |
Kalaka |
YB. En. Abdul Wahab Aziz |
N34 |
Krian |
YB. Datuk Peter Nyarok Ak. Entrie |
N35 |
Belawai |
YB. Datuk Haji Hamden Bin Haji Ahmad |
N36 |
Semop |
YB. Dato Sri Haji Mohd. Asfia Awang Nassar |
N37 |
Daro |
YB. Encik Murni Suhaili |
N38 |
Jemoreng |
YB. Encik Abu Seman Bin Jahwie |
N39 |
Repok |
YB. Datuk David Teng Lung Chi |
N40 |
Meradong |
YB. Cik Ting Tze Fui |
N41 |
Pakan |
YB. Dato Sri William Mawan ak. Ikom |
N42 |
Meluan |
YB. En. Wong Ak. Judat |
N43 |
Ngemah |
YB. En. Gabriel Adit Demong |
N44 |
Machan |
YB. Datuk Gramong Juna |
N45 |
Bukit Assek |
YB. Encik Wong Ho Leng |
N46 |
Dudong |
YB. Datuk Dr. Soon Choon Teck |
N47 |
Bawang Assan |
YB. Dato Sri Wong Soon Koh |
N48 |
Pelawan |
YB. En. Vincent Goh Chung Siong |
N49 |
Nangka |
YB. Dato Awang Bemee Bin Awang Ali Basah |
N50 |
Dalat |
YB. Datin Hajah Fatimah Abdullah |
N51 |
Baligian |
YAB. Pehin Sri Dr. Haji Abdul Taib Bin Mahmud |
N52 |
Tamin |
YB. En. Joseph Mauh Ak Ikeh |
N53 |
Nakus |
YB. En. John Sikie Ak. Tayai |
N54 |
Pelagus |
YB. En. Larry Sng Wei Shien |
N55 |
Katibas |
YB. Datuk Ambrose Blikau Ak. Enturan |
N56 |
Baleh |
YB. Dato Sri Dr. James Jemut Ak. Masing |
N57 |
Belaga |
YB. En. Liwan Lagang |
N58 |
Jepak |
YB. Datuk Haji Talip Zulpilip |
N59 |
Kidurong |
YB. En. Chiew Chiu Sing |
N60 |
Kemena |
YB. Dr. Stephen Rundi Ak. Utom |
N61 |
Bekenu |
YB. Puan Rosey binti Yunus |
N62 |
Lambir |
YB. En. Aidan Wing |
N63 |
Piasau |
YB. Datuk Patinggi Tan Sri Dr. George Chan Hong Nam |
N64 |
Pujut |
YB. En. Andy Chia Chu Fatt |
N65 |
Senadin |
YB. Datuk Lee Kim Shin |
N66 |
Marudi |
YB. En. Sylvester Entrie Ak. Muran |
N67 |
Telang Usang |
YB. En. Lihan Jok |
N68 |
Bukit Kota |
YB. Dr. Abdul Rahman Ismail |
N69 |
Batu Danau |
YB. Encik Palu @ Paulus Ak. Gumbang |
N70 |
Ba' Kelalan |
YB. En. Nelson Balang Rining |
N71 |
Bukit Sari |
YB. Datuk Amar Haji Awang Tengah Bin Ali Hassan |